II COBEAI e V WEAI - Organização
Chania


Comissão Organizadora


Coordenador Geral:

Prof Dr. Paulo Roberto Ramos



Comissão de Organização:

Prof Dra Rosicleide Melo (UNIVASF)

Prof MsC Ednaldo Ferreira Torres (UNIVASF)

Prof Dr Marcelo de Maio Nascimento (UNIVASF)

Prof Dr. Militão Vieira Figueiredo (UNIVASF)

Profa Dra Patricia Avelo Nicola (UNIVASF)

Prof. MsC Celso Sales Franca (FACAPE)

MsC Platini Fonseca (UNIVASF)

Esp. Andreina Lígia P. da Silva Ramos (MONTENEGRO)

Profa Dra Geida Maria Cavalcanti de Sousa (UNIVASF)

Profa MsC Glória Maria Pinto Coelho (UNIVASF)



Comissão de Divulgação:

Prof MsC Cláudio Claudino Filho (UFFS)

Profa MsC Anne Caroline Amorim Leal (UnB)

Prof Dr. Rômulo Silveira Paz (UFPB)

Prof. Dr. Marx Prestes Barbosa (UFCG)

Prof Dr Bertrand Sampaio de Alencar - (UGRS/ITEP)

Profa MsC Germana Karla de Lima Carvalho (IF-Sertão-PE)

Profa MsC Clecia Simone Gonçalves Rosa Pacheco (IF-PE)

Profa MsC Irailde Gonçalves de Lima (UNEB)

Prof Dr Sidclay Cordeiro Pereira (UPE)

Profa MsC Rosemary de Carvalho Gomes (IF-Sertão-PE)



Monitores:

Matheus Henrique C. Bonfim

Shauane Santos Silva

Aline Dayana Pereira Oliveira

Alexandra da Silva Martins

Erenilson Barbosa da Silva

Alexandre Junior de Souza Menezes

Ana Caroline Coelho Pereira da Silva

Giovânia Gomes de Sá

Ana Júlia Gomes de Lima

Dyêgo Almeida Cordeiro

José Matias da Silva Filho

Elijalma Augusto Beserra

Danilo da Silva Evangelista

Daniel Simião Nunes Oliveira

Elisio Leles Costa

Valéria Varandas Phydias

Aylla Raquel Araújo

Antônio Gonçalves Neto

Mariane Teles Santos

Bartolomeu Moraes Neto

Rafael Ottoni R. Gonçalves

Débora Daiane N. B. da Silva

Neemias da Silva Santos

Fernanda Gabriel Torres

Mariana Macário de Lira Santos

Carla Michele Silva Santos

Natã Henrique Silva Barbosa

Tayná Mirelle Cavalcante Rodrigues

José Pedro de Castro

Daniela Silva Ribeiro Matos

Iuri Alcantara Almeida

Lailana Brito de Oliveira Reis

Ana Quezia A. H. Campos

Helder Jefferson F. Viana

Lícia Regina Lopes da Silva

Jamile da Silva Lemos

Carolina Cristiane Souza Santos Barbosa

Maria das Neves de Andrade

Daniela Santos Silva

Angela Soares Otoni

Ananda Dias da M. Santos

Raylane Nayara Souza Batista

Aline Felix da Silva

Maria Raquel da Silva

Sulaine Almeida Ramos

Carla Caroline Cardoso Lima

Wotson Lucas Alves da Silva

Bruno de Sousa Silva

Vanessa Sena Diogo

André Luiz M. Moraes

Italo de Souza Gomes Amorim

Joabe Carvalho Aragão

Amanda Dias de Mota Santos

Márcio Roberto da Silva Costa

Carliane Silva Bastos

Geissica Thaylla Braga de Lima

Jeise Iânia Souza Jatobá

Layta Sena Ribeiro

Anette Silva Viana Nascimento

Jayelen Alves Ferreira

Ludmila Suilan S. Nogueira

Sarah Gabriele dos Santos Nogueira

Eduardo Oliveira da Rocha

Gercilio Paes Martins

Lucas Matheus do Nascimento Gama

Wesley Souza

Sérgio Murilo Gonzaga Silva

Giovanni Ramires da Silva Cunha

Katarine Santos

Josefa Eugênia T. Tavares

Gabriel Alves de Souza

Bruna Erica Leite Rodrigues dos Santos

Glaucio de Lima Silva

Diocleciano Gomes Bezerra

Guilherme Cardoso Almeida

Sheila Daiane de S. Rodrigues

Luana da Conceição Barbosa

Thaís Almeida C. de Melo

João Victor Amorim Bastos

Pedro Victor Bezerra Rolim

Heitor de Santana Rodrigues

Edson de Santana Carvalho

Edson Gomes da Silva

Eveliny Barbosa Q. Silveira

Filipe Bernard Ramos Moreira

Oton Cleyton Santos da Silva

Italo Emanuel Gomes da Silva

Jéssica Alves dos Santos

Beatrice Nascimento Clemente

Israilde Agda S. Silva

Marcelo Breno Souza Carvalho

Amanda Gabriela P. Silva

Mariana Martins

Katarine Maria dos Stupinambá

Bruna Daniela Lima Silva

Faubeany Micheline O. Nogueira

Paloma Marques da Silva

Monique Alane Lima de Queiroz

Graça Suely Gomes de Souza

Gleice Louise Silva Dantas

Italo Iury Nunes Santana

Julia Graciella Santos Nascimento

Ana Soares T. Leite

Saiure Nunes de Almeida

Jakeline Gomes da Silva

Maisa Kerollen Nascimento de Sá Braga

Lais da Silva Santos

Zoene Nascimento Da Cruz Borges

Osmar Galvão dos Santos Neto

Maria Iane Ferreira de Lima

Camila Ferraz Jucá Menezes

Gilvan Feitosa Torres Junior

Leidiane dos S. Conceição

Natalia Dias Freire

Iuri Alcantara Almeida



Comissão de Apoio:

Marília Cavalcanti (Administração)

Ricardo Fonseca (Engenharia Civil)

Maria Andrade (Engenharia Agronômica)

Ana Kezia Haine (Engenharia da Computação)

Laysa Maria (Engenharia Elétrica)

Neemias Silva (Ciências Sociais)

Maria Raquel Silva (Engenharia Agrícola e Ambiental)

Rafael Santos de Oliveira (Engenharia da Agronômica)

Alanna Daiane (Medicina)

Matheus Henrique (Engenharia Agrícola e Ambiental)

Juliana Linhares (Mestrado em Ciências da Saúde e Biológica)

Maria Gama (Psicologia)

Sulaine Almeida (Ciências Sociais)

Ananda Dias (Ciências Sociais)

José Maceno Júnior (Ciências Sociais)

Wender Nunes (Ciências Sociais)

Raylane Nayara (Ciências Sociais)

Débora Borges (Ciências Sociais)

Ângela Soares Otoni (Ciências Sociais)



Comissão de Apoio:

Marília Cavalcanti (Administração)

Ricardo Fonseca (Engenharia Civil)

Maria Andrade (Engenharia Agronômica)

Ana Kezia Haine (Engenharia da Computação)

Laysa Maria (Engenharia Elétrica)

Neemias Silva (Ciências Sociais)

Maria Raquel Silva (Engenharia Agrícola e Ambiental)

Rafael Santos de Oliveira (Engenharia da Agronômica)

Alanna Daiane (Medicina)

Matheus Henrique (Engenharia Agrícola e Ambiental)

Juliana Linhares (Mestrado em Ciências da Saúde e Biológica)

Maria Gama (Psicologia)

Sulaine Almeida (Ciências Sociais)

Ananda Dias (Ciências Sociais)

José Maceno Júnior (Ciências Sociais)

Wender Nunes (Ciências Sociais)

Raylane Nayara (Ciências Sociais)

Débora Borges (Ciências Sociais)

Ângela Soares Otoni (Ciências Sociais)



Comitê Científico:

Prof Dr Marcos Reigota (UNISO)

Prof Dr Sidnei Raimundo (USP)

Prof Dr Linoberg Barbosa de Almeida (UFRR)

Profa Dra Marilena Loureiro da Silva (UFPA)

Prof MsC Cláudio Claudino Filho (UFFS)

Prof Dr Lênio Marques de Miranda (UFMG)

Profa MsC Anne Caroline Amorim Leal (UnB)

Prof Dr Luiz Moreto Neto (UFSC)

Prof Dr Frederico Terra de Almeida (UFMT)

Prof Dr Sandro Sayao (UFPE)

Prof Dr. Rômulo Silveira Paz (UFPB)

Profa Dra Jazielli Carvalho SÁ (UFRN)

Prof. Dr. Marx Prestes Barbosa (UFCG)

Prof Dr Mário Jorge Campos dos Santos (UFS)

Prof Dr Leandro Belinaso Guimarães (UFSC)

Prof Dr Marco Antonio Leandro Barzano (UEFS)

Prof Dr Bertrand Sampaio de Alencar - (UGRS/ITEP)

Prof Dr Marlécio Cunha (UFRN)

Profa MsC Solange Maria Dantas Gomes (IF-Sertão-PE)

Profa Dra Luzineide Dourado Carvalho (UNEB)

Profa Dra Evelize Welzel (UFSC)

Profa MsC Germana Karla de Lima Carvalho (IF-Sertão-PE)

Profa MsC Clecia Simone Gonçalves Rosa Pacheco (IF-PE)

Prof MsC João Sotero do Vale Júnior (UNIFACS e IF-Sertão)

Profa MsC Irailde Gonçalves de Lima (UNEB)

Prof. MsC Celso Sales Franca (FACAPE)

Prof Dr Sidclay Cordeiro Pereira (UPE)

Profa MsC Rosemary de Carvalho Gomes (IF-Sertão-PE)

Prof Dr. Paulo Roberto Ramos (UNIVASF)

Prof MsC Ednaldo Ferreira Torres (UNIVASF)

Prof Dr Marcelo de Maio Nascimento (UNIVASF)

Prof Dr. Militão Vieira Figueiredo (UNIVASF)

Prof Dra Clarissa Campello Ramos (UNIVASF)

Profa Dra Lúcia Marisy Sousa Ribeiro de Oliviera (UNIVASF)

Profa Dra Geida Maria Cavalcanti de Sousa (UNIVASF)

Profa MsC Glória Maria Pinto Coelho (UNIVASF)

Profa MsC Míriam Cleide Amorim (UNIVASF)

Profa Dra Patricia Avelo Nicola (UNIVASF)

Prof Dra Rosicleide Melo (UNIVASF)

Prof Dr René Cordeiro (UNIVASF)

Prof MsC Jorge Luis Cavalcanti Ramos (UNIVASF)

Prof Dr José Alves Siqueira (UNIVASF)

Profa MsC Nilmara Mércia de Souza Sá Santos (UNIVASF)

Prof Dr Clovis Manoel Carvalho Ramos (UNIVASF)

Prof Dr César Augusto Silva (UNIVASF)